Timetable

WEDS THURS SAT
Ambition Tots
Pre School
09.00 - 09.30
Ambition TotsThis class introduces children to dance, song and movement. Suitable for Girls & Boys aged 3+

Musical Theatre
Lilac
09.00 - 09.30

Ballet & Tap
Rosette
09.30 - 10.15

Ballet & Tap
Preparatory
09.30 - 10.15

Ambition Tots
Pre School
10.00 - 11.00

Disco
Lilac
10.15 - 10.45

Musical Theatre
Pink
10.15 - 10.45

Disco
Red
10.45 - 11.15

Disco
Pink
10.45 - 11.15

Ballet
Grade 1 A
11.15 - 11.45

Tap
Preparatory B
11.15 - 11.45

Tap
Preparatory A
11.45 - 12.15

Ballet
Primary B
11.45 - 12.15

Private Lesson
Annabelle & Poppy
12.15 - 12.45

Musical Theatre
Red
12.15 - 12.45

Private Lesson
Eve & Thea
12.45 - 13.15

Modern Jazz
Green
12.45 - 13.30

Ballet
Grade 3
13.30 - 14.15

Musical Theatre
Green
13.30 - 14.15

Tap
Grade 1
14.15 - 14.45

Modern Jazz
Black
14.15 - 15.00

Ballet
Grade 2
14.45 - 15.15

Private Lesson
Eva & Tiana
15.15 - 15.45

Tap
Grade 2
15.15 - 15.45

Musical Theatre
Black
15.45 - 16.30

Street Dance
Beginners
16.15 - 17.00

Tap Grade 4
16.45 - 17.15

Boys Street Dance
17.00 - 17.45

Pointe Work
17.15 - 17.45

Street Dance
Intermediate
17.45 - 18.30

Ballet
Grade 4
17.45 - 18.45

Street Dance
Advanced
18.45 - 19.30

Competition Team
19.30 - 20.30
Ballet & Tap
Preparatory
16.00 - 16.45

Ballet & Tap
Primary
16.00 - 16.45

Disco
Rosette
16.45 - 17.15

Contemporary/Lyrical
16.45 - 17.30

Limbering/Conditioning
Senior
17.15 - 18.00
Modern Jazz
Advanced
18.00 - 18.45

Musical Theatre
Senior
18.45 - 19.45

Ballet
ADULT
19.45 - 20.30

WEDS

  • Ballet & Tap
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Ballet & Tap
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Disco
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Contemporary/Lyrical
    16.45 - 17.30
  • Limbering/Conditioning
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Modern Jazz
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Musical Theatre
    18.45 - 19.45
  • Ballet
    19.45 - 20.30

THURS

  • Ambition Tots
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Musical Theatre
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ambition Tots
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Disco
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Musical Theatre
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Ballet
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Ballet
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Private Lesson
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Musical Theatre
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Private Lesson
    12.45 - 13.15
  • Modern Jazz
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Ballet
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Musical Theatre
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Tap
    14.15 - 14.45
  • Modern Jazz
    14.15 - 15.00
  • Ballet
    14.45 - 15.15
  • Private Lesson
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Tap
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Musical Theatre
    15.45 - 16.30
  • Street Dance
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Tap Grade 4
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Boys Street Dance
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Pointe Work
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Street Dance
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Ballet
    17.45 - 18.45
  • Street Dance
    18.45 - 19.30
  • Competition Team
    19.30 - 20.30

SAT

  • Ambition Tots
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Musical Theatre
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ambition Tots
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Disco
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Musical Theatre
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Ballet
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Ballet
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Private Lesson
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Musical Theatre
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Private Lesson
    12.45 - 13.15
  • Modern Jazz
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Ballet
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Musical Theatre
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Tap
    14.15 - 14.45
  • Modern Jazz
    14.15 - 15.00
  • Ballet
    14.45 - 15.15
  • Private Lesson
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Tap
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Musical Theatre
    15.45 - 16.30
  • Street Dance
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Tap Grade 4
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Boys Street Dance
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Pointe Work
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Street Dance
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Ballet
    17.45 - 18.45
  • Street Dance
    18.45 - 19.30
  • Competition Team
    19.30 - 20.30
WEDS THURS SAT
Ambition Tots
Pre School
09.00 - 09.30
Ambition TotsThis class introduces children to dance, song and movement. Suitable for Girls & Boys aged 3+

Ballet & Tap
Rosette
09.30 - 10.15

Ambition Tots
Pre School
10.00 - 11.00

Disco
Lilac
10.15 - 10.45

Disco
Red
10.45 - 11.15

Ballet
Grade 1 A
11.15 - 11.45

Tap
Preparatory A
11.45 - 12.15

Private Lesson
Annabelle & Poppy
12.15 - 12.45

Private Lesson
Eve & Thea
12.45 - 13.15

Ballet
Grade 3
13.30 - 14.15

Tap
Grade 1
14.15 - 14.45

Ballet
Grade 2
14.45 - 15.15

Private Lesson
Eva & Tiana
15.15 - 15.45

Musical Theatre
Black
15.45 - 16.30

Street Dance
Beginners
16.15 - 17.00
Ballet & Tap
Preparatory
16.00 - 16.45

Disco
Rosette
16.45 - 17.15

Limbering/Conditioning
Senior
17.15 - 18.00
Boys Street Dance
17.00 - 17.45

Ballet
Grade 4
17.45 - 18.45
Modern Jazz
Advanced
18.00 - 18.45

Musical Theatre
Senior
18.45 - 19.45

Ballet
ADULT
19.45 - 20.30
Competition Team
19.30 - 20.30

WEDS

  • Ballet & Tap
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Disco
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Limbering/Conditioning
    17.15 - 18.00
  • Modern Jazz
    18.00 - 18.45
  • Musical Theatre
    18.45 - 19.45
  • Ballet
    19.45 - 20.30

THURS

  • Ambition Tots
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ambition Tots
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Disco
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Ballet
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Private Lesson
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Private Lesson
    12.45 - 13.15
  • Ballet
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Tap
    14.15 - 14.45
  • Ballet
    14.45 - 15.15
  • Private Lesson
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Musical Theatre
    15.45 - 16.30
  • Street Dance
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Boys Street Dance
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Ballet
    17.45 - 18.45
  • Competition Team
    19.30 - 20.30

SAT

  • Ambition Tots
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Ambition Tots
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Disco
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Ballet
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Tap
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Private Lesson
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Private Lesson
    12.45 - 13.15
  • Ballet
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Tap
    14.15 - 14.45
  • Ballet
    14.45 - 15.15
  • Private Lesson
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Musical Theatre
    15.45 - 16.30
  • Street Dance
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Boys Street Dance
    17.00 - 17.45
  • Ballet
    17.45 - 18.45
  • Competition Team
    19.30 - 20.30
WEDS THURS SAT
Musical Theatre
Lilac
09.00 - 09.30

Ballet & Tap
Preparatory
09.30 - 10.15

Musical Theatre
Pink
10.15 - 10.45

Disco
Pink
10.45 - 11.15

Tap
Preparatory B
11.15 - 11.45

Ballet
Primary B
11.45 - 12.15

Musical Theatre
Red
12.15 - 12.45

Modern Jazz
Green
12.45 - 13.30

Musical Theatre
Green
13.30 - 14.15

Modern Jazz
Black
14.15 - 15.00
Tap
Grade 2
15.15 - 15.45
Ballet & Tap
Primary
16.00 - 16.45

Contemporary/Lyrical
16.45 - 17.30
Tap Grade 4
16.45 - 17.15

Pointe Work
17.15 - 17.45

Street Dance
Intermediate
17.45 - 18.30

Street Dance
Advanced
18.45 - 19.30

WEDS

  • Ballet & Tap
    16.00 - 16.45
  • Contemporary/Lyrical
    16.45 - 17.30

THURS

  • Musical Theatre
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Musical Theatre
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Tap
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Ballet
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Musical Theatre
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Modern Jazz
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Musical Theatre
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Modern Jazz
    14.15 - 15.00
  • Tap
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Tap Grade 4
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Pointe Work
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Street Dance
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Street Dance
    18.45 - 19.30

SAT

  • Musical Theatre
    09.00 - 09.30
  • Ballet & Tap
    09.30 - 10.15
  • Musical Theatre
    10.15 - 10.45
  • Disco
    10.45 - 11.15
  • Tap
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Ballet
    11.45 - 12.15
  • Musical Theatre
    12.15 - 12.45
  • Modern Jazz
    12.45 - 13.30
  • Musical Theatre
    13.30 - 14.15
  • Modern Jazz
    14.15 - 15.00
  • Tap
    15.15 - 15.45
  • Tap Grade 4
    16.45 - 17.15
  • Pointe Work
    17.15 - 17.45
  • Street Dance
    17.45 - 18.30
  • Street Dance
    18.45 - 19.30
No events available!